SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Shark)

O'Doyle
Average: 229
Jugu
Average: 217
Cherry Poppins
Average: 216

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1O'Doyle1995822295600752413124
2JuguBall22112621780012992099
3Cherry Poppins2165712165200857113771
4Big JohnsonArchAngels1392440213200032925292
5MaratDevilman15111211200211411
6DanTheManInJapan3321021114004231823
7podEnemy9559209120010472247
8SleaZySCUMDOG41212080417417
9A-ssPlay40811442086800867615476
10hate@psyonic36132820780013212121
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: