SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Shark)

Brodude
Average: 218
Boo Cake
Average: 217
phantom0735
Average: 216

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Brodude2012218200218418
2Boo CakeThe Cakes1911499217102091538225591
3phantom073521112160216216
4SafireFMM16162158002151015
5Clown Killer11181821480015042304
6MarkmrwPatriots13877212140014842884
7MaratDevilman121102120212212
8LuggSymphony2011212200212412
9AlphaBotAlphaZone1417211200211411
10SpookedOnePatriots77131303210146771468429361
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: