SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Weasel)

kanucmee
Average: 296
crab people
Average: 242
The Penguin
Average: 242

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1kanucmee2812296200296496
2crab peopleLTKings22248340242206003207052670
3The Penguin212318242400031047104
4A Gelatinous Mass47212390479479
5TorysLEGO23112370237237
6A-ss247468492369280097297190097
7Sevaoweth467423060013481948
8LetsBeAwesome21925226160013382938
9hamzack2310225200225425
10panamadicE4422225400450850
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: