SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Weasel)

TOOBEAST
Average: 407
kanucmee
Average: 239
SiKo FaNtIc
Average: 229

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1TOOBEAST40114070407407
2kanucmee2411239200239439
3SiKo FaNtIc2181322912006971897
4Four Loko45592240681681
5HarlockLEGO10952221120011062306
6Kaitlynn22101122140009584958
7Bravest OrangutanAnimal141117217360015625162
8Gina-marie641635214280023765176
9JeezoutLawOroan85141421440013621762
10Quil <ZH>6236442136000440810408
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: