SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Weasel)

Whacken
Average: 251
Quisp
Average: 235
TheWizardofId
Average: 231

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Whacken984225140010051405
2Quisp2323235600240840
3TheWizardofId22112310231231
478Numerology4437228400463863
5AixMonster65422184006621062
6Chawles1051313218220025934793
7spacedustspastic1861615217220026264826
8JoWieBrickWarp1829521780019532753
9Machine of GodLuftwaffen21112160216216
10EnvithyxPlay4360682156400976216162
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: