SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Weasel)

goball
Average: 315
my_name_is_mudd
Average: 296
Sphinktor
Average: 251

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1goballObsidian30123150315315
2my_name_is_mudd2812296200296496
3Sphinktorfu inc.24242510471471
4Artillery_Grampa23122508002501050
5MithrandiaPaladen232034243200029884988
6Wezz640043242330466466
7Intoxicatedsupershots68203422980021562956
8HalTaffinSpastic4662802277800909116891
9VEMONOUS2U2Psyonic858417822682001014818348
10Cpt Kirk16711226400580980
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: