SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryDiscord /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Leviathan)

2D Boy
Average: 206
Eiriksvin
Average: 205
Swift0023
Average: 204

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
12D Boy$42202060413413
2Eiriksvin204620510004431443
3Swift0023776420432008384038
4SevMelee20112040204204
5Donald TrumpP.O.T.U.S.168154148200017863786
6ObamaCare664679133460044639063
7ToKNasty19542211940035623962
8Pyldrvr1938840253253
9ALLAH DEVIL MAN527182400509909
10cherrydick62221582140021403540
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: