SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Any Ship)

Mango.
Average: 790
kLay
Average: 402
euro trash
Average: 243

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Mango.Lego1551212790180005293370933
2kLayContinuum26866140238001710920909
3euro trashEnemy9684243160016203220
4YeHPaladen2451240200485685
5WillBypAlAden2154542405000652811528
6ImprudentDudgeon2323236400451851
7NebulousPlay22232346004381038
8AceHac]{er2310232600232832
9EarwaxBricK45147232220028415041
10Bravest OrangutanAnimal89781092314000609010090
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: