SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Any Ship)

PopUpOne
Average: 315
X-Demo
Average: 308
tHeBeA5tOf8a5eBaLl
Average: 271

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1PopUpOne9490315180015713371
2X-DemoPaladen733591030864001500421404
3tHeBeA5tOf8a5eBaLl277327114009402340
4Kinky-Girl1948152254116001446826068
5Dont Forget Melaser1821325310002581258
6Sphinktorfu inc.24242510471471
7Beastdynasty45362506007041304
8SaweetOwl1447424980015132313
9DownfallPatouf26817924560030043604
10sleepyjoelive&love4722240200480680
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: