SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Spider)

G-Petto
Average: 260
SaweetOwl
Average: 229
Cubs
Average: 223

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1G-Petto491227260140012802680
2SaweetOwl68281222960015132113
3Cubs151946522358001341919219
4Holy Ship1266622360013411941
5BladeZSTONERZ109114222200020154015
6MasterBlasterSlayer4223222200444644
7Drunken SpiderPlay1266522140013261726
8aelig100214163218132003498048180
9Lollership!84981322184600887613476
10BronxBob602020218320034956695
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: