SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Spider)

AceHac]{er
Average: 232
HastyChill
Average: 223
Classic Prime
Average: 221

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1AceHac]{er2310232600232832
2HastyChill148118223120020063206
3Classic Prime593822112006651865
4Carnage13821651092209000719916199
5Johnson2231603032218420038658065
6Journ10257218160010912691
7J.M.C.17152170217217
8Sofa King Bad2341414217180030504850
9a burglarSpin1217721540012951695
10NinjaPlease184621316008632463
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: