SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Spider)

X$^&*^%%$$!#
Average: 261
Jordans
Average: 244
3Lancer
Average: 230

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1X$^&*^%%$$!#2532261200294494
2JordansTHUNDER473422244140057487148
33Lancer431115230200595795
4gilderDudgeon1563420230120045835783
5WildbirdLego21886022336001121014810
6Raalphayy lmao644054221380048798679
7Reipu221811220140017193119
8Damian LillardTrail Blazers66351822060027233323
9StayonDudgeon58392198006581458
10Lester4024217200435635
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: