SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Spider)

an
Average: 235
SSCU Trench Wars
Average: 233
alanon
Average: 226

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1anLord23259235160033614961
2SSCU Trench WarsJust a Player2410233200233433
3alanonOroan22312264006471047
4parity231122225180026854485
5Zita10002013224200224424
6LordGoreBeenies214853223140032764676
7PrinceKhanPlay856722280013142114
8Beer Fest1502629222320042117411
9Nostromo40252228004451245
10Ronnie Pickering14955232215600992415524
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: