SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Lancaster)

Mrs. Smith
Average: 253
oldE
Average: 244
Zazu
Average: 240

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Mrs. Smith49222530506506
2oldESweet25201424460013311931
3ZazuSweet229624040015301930
46Assassins88432276009101510
5DethDomain1081517223180024374237
6Azgabast1914223200223423
7ChappieEvil4322219200439639
8Drifter711831111219120013632563
93DM.646321810006901690
10Zero Help1715217200217417
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: