SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Lancaster)

Pooof!!!
Average: 253
SuperTrolls
Average: 234
lintu
Average: 228

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Pooof!!!731612253140031694569
2SuperTrolls45352340473473
3lintuvapaa kuin431920228100015212521
4StraitJacket0061372258006751475
5ZazerickFu inc.662323225120014542654
6UnstoppableVirus89412250901901
7MAMA SAYS21122240224224
8Sushi*GirlDAMN_Yankees456086282225100063656114656
9Sad Keanu Reeves10786221120017492949
10R66-Y4442221200655855
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: