Distension
 
 
 
 
 
Saturday, 06/22/2024, 1:55 AM CDT
 
  Distension Players


Demonic

A Commander of Intergalactic Planetary, Inc.

Battles won: 115
Total ships: 9
Total ranks gained: 172
Total RP gained: 480246
Total upgrades: 147
Total unspent UP: 134
Time played: 0

Staff Level: Host

ShipSpecializationRankRPRP NeededTotal RPUpgradesUnspent UP
WarbirdScout102737622653918
JavelinScout1437214948152172
SpiderScout104056222764168
LeviathanScout1411138229179815
TerrierScout214793198215371636
WeaselScout40607926155298556293
LancasterWarship241990516745288164
SharkZ-Class3191610590908382929
Tactical OpsScout83711871279719


 
     
 
Page generated in 0.011687 seconds.