SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Kill Points (Weasel)

AceHac]{er
Kill Points: 5807
Scrotum Pole
Kill Points: 5591
Chungchung
Kill Points: 5392

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1AceHac]{er6150512105200580711007
2Scrotum Pole2454831126000559111591
3Chungchung582715205400053929392
4PorkChopp963537154300048327832
5Mikerafone553351158340047978197
6BirdOPrey5363349139300042977297
7PENI$ IN UR HOLE202038140160028154415
8KimCobra6825613680027133513
9Kolibama191131204560020967696
10Reinaldoquickest117231560013461946
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: