SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Kill Points (Terrier)

Bravest Orangutan
Kill Points: 4964
5-1
Kill Points: 4067
Carl Culator
Kill Points: 3745

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Bravest OrangutanAnimal5614617320049648164
25-12494217118220040676267
3Carl Culator-142475480037458545
4Base Penetrator202210214160027434343
5Bacterial vaginosisANiMal24283542220025154715
6Wazzaaa.NLLego223142173200024324432
7Black WolfSpin12201260240020944494
8Edmond Dantes161109176120017642964
9HashPanamaRed11810412440012451645
10Danny Brown10087134140010792479
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: