SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryDiscord /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Overall)

Trench Wars Killer
Average: 264
Star Taxi
Average: 262
BANANI
Average: 242

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1Trench Wars KillerPower5102342647012609113103
2Star TaxiPaladen723726212007861986
3BANANIPotenza19162428002421042
4WingZeroPatriots17687237572919017630
5NL>TriggerLego69322346007021302
6EstylonSundayBest44232348004681268
7is now22102190219219
8NowyoudieJuans20122180218218
9Whut?171521710002171217
10BAM!!!!!1055321740010881488
View Top 100




  View Top Players By Ship: